Welcome to Jims Treasure Store: Welcome to Jims Treasure Store
  Welcome to Jims Treasure Store
A Catalog of Personal Treasures and Artifacts       My EBAY      Jeans & Things          ..................................

 
 

Select a Category to find ALL items in that Category OR use Search field to provide keywords that will search ALL categories for any keyword match.
Categories:  Featured  Dolls  TOYS  XMAS  Annalee  Avon  Collectibles  Barbie  Clearance    Click on Image to see Larger Images

Beautiful Rose Vintage Hand Painted Creamer.   4.25
Beautiful Rose Vintage Hand Painted Creamer. 4.25" by 4" With BEAUTIFUL Red, Pink, ROSES . Very Good condition, unmarked.
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Vintage Amber Depression Glass Tooth Pick Holder 2 3/8
Vintage Amber Depression Glass Tooth Pick Holder 2 3/8" tall, unmarked, Excellent condition with no dings, cracks or damage of any kind. see Photo
Qty 1 @ $9.99
New Apple Valley Doll Kit, Pat Secrist - Size INFANT/BABY.  Arms, Legs, unstuffed cloth Body Material and Fastening cable ties. for 20
New Apple Valley Doll Kit, Pat Secrist - Size INFANT/BABY. Arms, Legs, unstuffed cloth Body Material and Fastening cable ties. for 20" doll
Qty 1 @ $29.99
New Apple Valley Infant Baby Head - for 20
New Apple Valley Infant Baby Head - for 20" doll. Infant Body Kit Sold Separately, see my other auctions
Qty 1 @ $29.99
Hand Crafted Doll size Fainting Couch.  21
Hand Crafted Doll size Fainting Couch. 21" long x10" High x 6" Deep. Excellent Condition
Qty 1 @ $19.99
Rare 1965 Avon Gingerbread Soap Twins Boy Girl.  Soap and Box in very Good Condition.  No Cookie Molds
Rare 1965 Avon Gingerbread Soap Twins Boy Girl. Soap and Box in very Good Condition. No Cookie Molds
Qty 1 @ $19.99
Craig  battery powered Speaker system for MP3 and other devices like your phone or laptop or IPAD that have output jacks.   Works Great.
Craig battery powered Speaker system for MP3 and other devices like your phone or laptop or IPAD that have output jacks. Works Great.
Qty 1 @ $6.99
Sewing Machine Presser Foot Side Cutter II Low Shank R-CT10 is an Attachment for ZigZag Sewing Machines.  Blade is attached very close to the
Sewing Machine Presser Foot Side Cutter II Low Shank R-CT10 is an Attachment for ZigZag Sewing Machines. Blade is attached very close to the
Qty 1 @ $22.99
15
15" Boots Tyner Original Patches 1987 doll. Signed Becky Hedger 1989. Blond Hair, blue eyes. Marked Product of Boots Tyner Design Boots Tyner
Qty 2 @ $39.99
 Isradol SANTA HAND MADE Sponge doll in Israel.    EXCELLENT CONDITION.   Santa measures 9 1/2 inches tall.
Isradol SANTA HAND MADE Sponge doll in Israel. EXCELLENT CONDITION. Santa measures 9 1/2 inches tall.
Qty 1 @ $19.99
SANTA HAND MADE  IN POLAND by artists at the Spoldzielnia Pracy in Krakow.    EXCELLENT CONDITION.   Santa measures 8 1/2 inches tall and his wood
SANTA HAND MADE IN POLAND by artists at the Spoldzielnia Pracy in Krakow. EXCELLENT CONDITION. Santa measures 8 1/2 inches tall and his wood
Qty 1 @ $49.99
Vera Bradley Shoulder Handbag Excellent condition. Retired Yellow Bird pattern.  Over the shoulder, top zipper, outside zippered pocket, side cell
Vera Bradley Shoulder Handbag Excellent condition. Retired Yellow Bird pattern. Over the shoulder, top zipper, outside zippered pocket, side cell
Qty 1 @ $39.99
Set of  Tour Classic 848c FSU irons  (3 thru 9).    Golf Pride  Original Grips. Mid torque Mid trajectory Grafalloy ProM29 Attack Graphite Shafts.
Set of Tour Classic 848c FSU irons (3 thru 9). Golf Pride Original Grips. Mid torque Mid trajectory Grafalloy ProM29 Attack Graphite Shafts.
Qty 1 @ $8.00
Executive Playing Cards   5
Executive Playing Cards 5" by 7.5" Excellent Condition. Box corners repaired with tape
Qty 1 @ $4.99
 White with handpainted pin rosebuds Doll Rocker Chair fits American Girl Doll.  Very Good Condition
White with handpainted pin rosebuds Doll Rocker Chair fits American Girl Doll. Very Good Condition
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Mint 2005, 10
Mint 2005, 10" Annalee Triple Trouble Witch Mice. $42.50 Retail Price. Set of three mice wearing black witch hats, three different hair colors,
Qty 1 @ $22.99
New 13
New 13" Annalee 2006 Mr Tuckered Santa wearing a Candystripe Outfit and Cap, green slippers, open eyes, open mouth holding a red hot water
Qty 1 @ $24.99
7
7" Annalee 1989 Easter Girl Bunny. Closed eyes, Closed mouth wearing Easter outfit. Good Condition. Original Annalee label
Qty 1 @ $12.99
New 7
New 7" Annalee 1995 Country Boy Bunny with Apple. Wearing a blue and white outfit with apples Excellent Condition. Original Annalee label.
Qty 1 @ $19.99
New 7
New 7" Annalee 2001 Dart League Mouse. Open eyes, Open mouth. Wearing a yellow orange check outfit. Excellent Condition. Original Annalee
Qty 1 @ $19.99
7
7" Annalee 1999 Easter Girl Mouse. open eyes, open mouth. Wearing a blue print dress with blue, yellow, green, orange, orange and red star like
Qty 1 @ $9.99
7
7" Annalee 1999 Sunny Gardner. open eyes, open mouth. Wearing a purple hat, Green jumper with multi colored flowers, standing on a brown base.
Qty 1 @ $14.99
New  Mint 2004,  10
New Mint 2004, 10" Annalee Green Hair Mouse Witch. $32.50 Retail Price. black witch hat with silver moon and stars on it, chartreus wispy hair,
Qty 2 @ $17.99
New 2007 Annalee 9
New 2007 Annalee 9" Harlequin Mr Santa. Wearing a Santa Suit with Green,Gold and Black trim and Accents, plus a a green scarf.
Qty 1 @ $12.99
NEW 2007 Annalee 9
NEW 2007 Annalee 9" Peppermint MRS Santa. Wearing a Santa Outfit with white fur and peppermint trim, peppermint buttons, a red cap with white fur
Qty 1 @ $19.99
New 9
New 9" Annalee 2006 MRS Relaxing Santa open eyes, closed mouth wearing a white top, candy striped pants, wearng a white apron with green & white
Qty 1 @ $9.99
7
7" Annalee 1982 Girl with Basket. Closed eyes, Open mouth wearing Pink & White Gingham jumper outfit. Very Good Condition. Original Annalee label
Qty 1 @ $12.99
Very Good,  2005, 15
Very Good, 2005, 15" Annalee Witch. $55.00 Retail Price. Open eyes, open mouth, orange hair, black fingernails, black hat and dress accented
Qty 1 @ $22.99
Good 2007, 8
Good 2007, 8" Annalee Trick or Treat Devil Kid. $22.50 Retail Price. Open eyes, closed mouth smile, child with blonde hair dressed as
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Mint 2008, 10
Mint 2008, 10" Annalee Pink WitchMouse. $18.00 Retail Price. Grey body, pink hair, black hat and print outfit, holds green frog. #300508
Qty 1 @ $12.99
6
6" Annalee Pilgrim Boy Mouse. Open mouth, auburn hair, blue outfit, ivory collar, holding Pumpkin. $32.50 Retail. Good Condition #307705
Qty 1 @ $16.99
Very Good,  2005, 15
Very Good, 2005, 15" Annalee Witch. $55.00 Retail Price. Open eyes, open mouth, orange hair, black fingernails, black hat and dress accented
Qty 1 @ $22.99
13
13" Annalee 2007 Christmas Bedtime Santa holding teddy bear and reindeer slippers. Original Annalee tags and $42.50 price tag. Model 591307
Qty 1 @ $24.99
New 2008 Annalee 10
New 2008 Annalee 10" Peppermint Twist Bear. Wearing a Santa Suit with White and peppermint trim, wearing a
Qty 1 @ $16.99
New 9
New 9" Annalee 2004 Classic Santa open eyes, open mouth wearing red felt with white fur trim,robe, a gold sash, holding a green garland with a white
Qty 1 @ $19.99
Old Antique Vintage Made In Japan  PAPIER MACHE AND FELT SANTA CHRISTMAS DECORATION standing on a white mica covered
Old Antique Vintage Made In Japan PAPIER MACHE AND FELT SANTA CHRISTMAS DECORATION standing on a white mica covered
Qty 1 @ $29.99
 8.5
8.5" This is a stein from the Avon Collectors Series with Embossed Vintage Cars. 1911 Ford Model-T, 1910 Stanley Steamer, 1936 MG, 1927 Bugatti
Qty 1 @ $4.99
 9
9" This is a stein from the Avon Collectors Series with Embossed Vintage Planes. Wright Bros 1903, MontGolier 1783, Piper Cub J-3 1940, Sikorsky
Qty 1 @ $4.99
 9
9" This is a stein from the Avon Collectors Series with Embossed Sportsmen Motif. At Point English Setter, The Strike Rainbow Trout
Qty 1 @ $4.99
This is a 8.5
This is a 8.5" stein from the Avon Collectors Series Embossed Trains. The General 1855, Penydarran R.R 1804, Union Pacific 1941, Twentieth Century
Qty 1 @ $5.99
This is a 9
This is a 9" stein from the Avon Collectors Series Embossed Ducks of the American Wilderness. Excellent Condition.
Qty 1 @ $4.99
This is a 8
This is a 8" Embossed AVON Country Western Music Stein. A Country and Western Music Celebration in America
Qty 1 @ $4.99
Vintage Genuine Babee-Tenda Deluxe New World Feed and Play Table Baby Safety Chair Furniture. 25
Vintage Genuine Babee-Tenda Deluxe New World Feed and Play Table Baby Safety Chair Furniture. 25" Wide 27"Deep, 25" Tall. Very Good condition.
Qty 1 @ $49.99
1994 Barbie Keepsake Hallmark ornament celebrating the 1959 Barbie Debut   Never opened   Box is 5.5
1994 Barbie Keepsake Hallmark ornament celebrating the 1959 Barbie Debut Never opened Box is 5.5" high
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Barbie Leopardskin Outfit. Dress, Black tights, hat, purse, shoes.  Fashion Avenue.  Mint in Box Condition. Never used.
Barbie Leopardskin Outfit. Dress, Black tights, hat, purse, shoes. Fashion Avenue. Mint in Box Condition. Never used.
Qty 1 @ $5.99
BARBIE 1997 Perfectly Suited  Millicent Collection MIB.  Limited Edition  Mint Condition Barbie collectors,  This set is from 1997 and is brand new
BARBIE 1997 Perfectly Suited Millicent Collection MIB. Limited Edition Mint Condition Barbie collectors, This set is from 1997 and is brand new
Qty 1 @ $19.99
BARBIE 1997 Happy Holidays MIB.  Special Edition.  Barbie collectors,  This set is from 1997 and has no box.  Very Good Condition.
BARBIE 1997 Happy Holidays MIB. Special Edition. Barbie collectors, This set is from 1997 and has no box. Very Good Condition.
Qty 1 @ $17.99
New Mint Yuletide Romance  Barbie 1996
New Mint Yuletide Romance Barbie 1996
Qty 1 @ $29.99
Barbie Heely skate shoes.  Kids Size 13.  Good Condition see photo
Barbie Heely skate shoes. Kids Size 13. Good Condition see photo
Qty 1 @ $17.99
Beanie Baby Glory, 5th gen SWT, 6th gen Tush. DEEP & BRIGHT RICH COLORS.  BIRTHDATE July 4, 1997. Mint Condition
Beanie Baby Glory, 5th gen SWT, 6th gen Tush. DEEP & BRIGHT RICH COLORS. BIRTHDATE July 4, 1997. Mint Condition
Qty 1 @ $7.99
11 - McDonalds Happy Meal Disney The Country Bears Plush Figures.  4 are New in sealed package.  1 Big Al #2, 1 Fred Bedderhead #8, 2-Henry #4
11 - McDonalds Happy Meal Disney The Country Bears Plush Figures. 4 are New in sealed package. 1 Big Al #2, 1 Fred Bedderhead #8, 2-Henry #4
Qty 1 @ $14.99
An old small leatherette pocket New Testament  of our Lord and Savior by Oxford University Press.
An old small leatherette pocket New Testament of our Lord and Savior by Oxford University Press.
Qty 1 @ $4.99
BOOK - Greatest Picture Sports Illustrated.  Michael Jordan.  Memorable images from history.  A collection of photographs from Sports Illustrated
BOOK - Greatest Picture Sports Illustrated. Michael Jordan. Memorable images from history. A collection of photographs from Sports Illustrated
Qty 1 @ $8.99
Antique Practical English Composition Book I.  Edwin L Miller Principal Nortwestern High School.  Houghton Miffin Co.  Copyright 1915.
Antique Practical English Composition Book I. Edwin L Miller Principal Nortwestern High School. Houghton Miffin Co. Copyright 1915.
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Published 1865   Day by Day or Counsels to Christians on the details of everyday life.  by Rev George Everard, MA,  Vicar of St Marks Wolverhampton.
Published 1865 Day by Day or Counsels to Christians on the details of everyday life. by Rev George Everard, MA, Vicar of St Marks Wolverhampton.
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Early 1900s Book:  Jolly  Sally Pendleton or The Wife who was not a Wife by Laura Jean Libbey,  Caroline Hart series 43.
Early 1900s Book: Jolly Sally Pendleton or The Wife who was not a Wife by Laura Jean Libbey, Caroline Hart series 43.
Qty 1 @ $3.99
Book:  That Awfull Scar or Uncle Ebes Will by Caroline Hart series 14.
Book: That Awfull Scar or Uncle Ebes Will by Caroline Hart series 14.
Qty 1 @ $3.99
Bunny in Light Blue dress with blue green & red flowers Easter Outfit.  Includes Stand.  Plastic Head hands feet.  Soft body arms legs.  15.5
Bunny in Light Blue dress with blue green & red flowers Easter Outfit. Includes Stand. Plastic Head hands feet. Soft body arms legs. 15.5" tall.
Qty 1 @ $4.99
Maisto Red Porsche Boxster 1996,  1:24 scale,  DieCast metal, 6.5 inches long,  Never Opened MINT
Maisto Red Porsche Boxster 1996, 1:24 scale, DieCast metal, 6.5 inches long, Never Opened MINT
Qty 1 @ $6.99
CaterPillar Toy Backhoe, trencher, dozer. plastic, rubber treads, 16
CaterPillar Toy Backhoe, trencher, dozer. plastic, rubber treads, 16" x 7.5" x 7"
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Vintage Horlave Technoplast Celluloid Czech Doll. 8
Vintage Horlave Technoplast Celluloid Czech Doll. 8" tall Clothes are original. Mint Condition.
Qty 1 @ $16.99
Haeger Art Deco Man embracing a Woman Figure - PLUM GLOSSY FINISH.  This piece is sure to become a modern heirloom. Made by Haeger a company known
Haeger Art Deco Man embracing a Woman Figure - PLUM GLOSSY FINISH. This piece is sure to become a modern heirloom. Made by Haeger a company known
Qty 1 @ $39.99
 18 INCH CLOTH AND VINYL ZAPF CHOU CHOU BABY DOLL.   Marked 2002, MAXZAPF.   ZAPF Logo  16.  Original Yellow Outfit.
18 INCH CLOTH AND VINYL ZAPF CHOU CHOU BABY DOLL. Marked 2002, MAXZAPF. ZAPF Logo 16. Original Yellow Outfit.
Qty 1 @ $7.99
 18 INCH CLOTH AND VINYL ZAPF CHOU CHOU BABY DOLL.   Marked 2000, MAXZAPF.   ZAPF Logo  16.  Original Pink Outfit.
18 INCH CLOTH AND VINYL ZAPF CHOU CHOU BABY DOLL. Marked 2000, MAXZAPF. ZAPF Logo 16. Original Pink Outfit.
Qty 1 @ $7.99
 18 INCH CLOTH AND VINYL ZAPF CHOU CHOU BABY DOLL.   Dark Skin.  Marked 2005, MAXZAPF.   ZAPF Logo  16.  Original Pink Outfit.
18 INCH CLOTH AND VINYL ZAPF CHOU CHOU BABY DOLL. Dark Skin. Marked 2005, MAXZAPF. ZAPF Logo 16. Original Pink Outfit.
Qty 1 @ $7.99
  8 Vintage Beautiful Tall Christmas Greeter Girls (16
8 Vintage Beautiful Tall Christmas Greeter Girls (16") with Christmas Package. Red Velvet Chrismas dress with white fur (full length).
Qty 1 @ $12.99
Dominican Republic Cigar Box.  ONYX Reserve 20 Toro 50 x 6.  7
Dominican Republic Cigar Box. ONYX Reserve 20 Toro 50 x 6. 7" x 6" x 3" Good Condition.
Qty 1 @ $4.99
Clabber Girl Baking Powder 4
Clabber Girl Baking Powder 4" can. Lots of surface rusting on lid (no holes), minor surface rusting on bottom,
Qty 1 @ $4.99
Clock Weight.  Pine Cone shape 5
Clock Weight. Pine Cone shape 5 " long, 1.25" widest. Approx. 14 ounces. Very Good Condition
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Partial Vintage Coca Cola Wood Wagon.  Wheels & Handle & Seat are not old.  22
Partial Vintage Coca Cola Wood Wagon. Wheels & Handle & Seat are not old. 22" long, 15" Wide
Qty 1 @ $14.99
1 Sealed 6
1 Sealed 6" Burger King Coca Cola Bottle with wind up Polar Bear. Plus 2 Unsealed. Twist the cap to wind up. Works Great
Qty 1 @ $3.99
Vintage (Holgate Like) wood pull toy train Marked AE L PO with Made in Austria stamped on botton. Missing one back engine wheel  Very Good Condition
Vintage (Holgate Like) wood pull toy train Marked AE L PO with Made in Austria stamped on botton. Missing one back engine wheel Very Good Condition
Qty 1 @ $17.99
 Wilson Walker
Wilson Walker
Qty 1 @ $24.99
Complete set of Angelic 1.0oz soaps -  Avon Angelic Splendor Soap Set.  Violet scented.  They are in MINT Condition in the original box 6.25 x 8.75
Complete set of Angelic 1.0oz soaps - Avon Angelic Splendor Soap Set. Violet scented. They are in MINT Condition in the original box 6.25 x 8.75"
Qty 1 @ $11.00
Kiss Dressed To Kill 8 Track Tape Casablanca Album 1975.  Very Good Condition
Kiss Dressed To Kill 8 Track Tape Casablanca Album 1975. Very Good Condition
Qty 1 @ $19.00
Goebel 1979 2nd Ed Annual Easter Egg.   3
Goebel 1979 2nd Ed Annual Easter Egg. 3" tall. W Germany. Mint in box. On the front of this one there is a duck sitting in the grass.
Qty 1 @ $8.99
GREAT VINTAGE OLD 10 PIECE,  ART DECO DESIGN, GREEN  BAKELITE MANICURE SET INCLUDES: SCISSORS, HAIR RECEIVER WITH LID,
GREAT VINTAGE OLD 10 PIECE, ART DECO DESIGN, GREEN BAKELITE MANICURE SET INCLUDES: SCISSORS, HAIR RECEIVER WITH LID,
Qty 1 @ $35.00
 NEW The Littlest Bears  FATHER & SON with chair #7020 by GUND.   New in box.  Excellent Condition.  Box is 9.25
NEW The Littlest Bears FATHER & SON with chair #7020 by GUND. New in box. Excellent Condition. Box is 9.25" x 7"
Qty 1 @ $11.00
Marty Sculpture Fashion Lady Ceramic Bell.  7.5
Marty Sculpture Fashion Lady Ceramic Bell. 7.5" tall. The Dress is a thin soft fuzzy material applied directly to the ceramic. Mint
Qty 1 @ $7.99
Large White Baby Crib  36
Large White Baby Crib 36" long, 20" wide, 33" high. Very Good Condition. LOCAL PICKUP ONLY Commerce Twp, MI 48382
Qty 1 @ $89.00
Vintage Old Colony Pink Depression Glass Relish Plate.  10
Vintage Old Colony Pink Depression Glass Relish Plate. 10". Excellent condition
Qty 1 @ $16.99
Dept 56 Springtime Stories of the Snowbunnies with Box (includes the Snowbunny).  The Snowbunny included is -  I can do it myself.
Dept 56 Springtime Stories of the Snowbunnies with Box (includes the Snowbunny). The Snowbunny included is - I can do it myself.
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Very Rare Dept 56 Winter Tales of the Snowbabies BEST FRIENDS with Box .  BEST FRIENDS  ISSUED IN 1986  RETIRED IN 1989  # 79588.
Very Rare Dept 56 Winter Tales of the Snowbabies BEST FRIENDS with Box . BEST FRIENDS ISSUED IN 1986 RETIRED IN 1989 # 79588.
Qty 1 @ $45.99
8
8" Penny Brite doll made by Deluxe Reading Corp. Head Back reads Deluxe Reading Corp 1963, Body reads Deluxe Reading Corp Elizabeth NJ Pat Pending
Qty 1 @ $19.00
Effanbee Mae West, the
Effanbee Mae West, the "come up and see me sometime" lady. Never removed from the box. She is ~ 16" tall, and is from 1982.
Qty 1 @ $64.99
 13
13" cloth & porcelain Doll with teardrop on right cheek. Original Outfit. No markings. Barely Used, Excellent Condition. Includes the doll
Qty 1 @ $5.99
 13
13" cloth & vinyl Doll No markings. Used, Very Good Condition.
Qty 1 @ $4.99
 13 INCH CLOTH AND VINYL Boy Doll  includes outfit.    No markings.  Used,  Very Good Condition.  Includes booties
13 INCH CLOTH AND VINYL Boy Doll includes outfit. No markings. Used, Very Good Condition. Includes booties
Qty 1 @ $4.99
1991 Happy to be me 10
1991 Happy to be me 10" Doll. New in Package. As Seen On TV. Made by High Self Esteem Toy Corp
Qty 1 @ $19.99
2 Packages Darice Jute Big Curly Hair 12
2 Packages Darice Jute Big Curly Hair 12" long, 10 pieces per package
Qty 2 @ $4.99
White Metal Doll Rocker with seat cushion.  16
White Metal Doll Rocker with seat cushion. 16" tall by 8.5" wide by 12.75 long. Excellent Condition
Qty 1 @ $4.99
New 5 pair Saddle Doll Shoes.  Black & White, Beige soles.  Fits 13
New 5 pair Saddle Doll Shoes. Black & White, Beige soles. Fits 13" Dolls
Qty 1 @ $9.99
New Monique Renee monacrylic doll wig.  4
New Monique Renee monacrylic doll wig. 4" - 5". Light to Medium Brown Pony Curls. Wash and set like your own hair.
Qty 1 @ $5.99
New Monique Renee monacrylic doll wig.  4
New Monique Renee monacrylic doll wig. 4" - 5". Blond Pony Curls. Wash and set like your own hair.
Qty 1 @ $5.99
New Monique Renee monacrylic doll wig.  4
New Monique Renee monacrylic doll wig. 4" - 5". Dark Brown Pony Curls. Wash and set like your own hair.
Qty 1 @ $5.99
New Monique Dutchess monacrylic doll wig.  4
New Monique Dutchess monacrylic doll wig. 4" - 5". Light Brown Curls. Wash and set like your own hair.
Qty 1 @ $5.99
New Monique Dutchess monacrylic doll wig.  4
New Monique Dutchess monacrylic doll wig. 4" - 5". Blonde Curls. Wash and set like your own hair.
Qty 2 @ $5.99
New Monique Heather monacrylic doll wig.  4
New Monique Heather monacrylic doll wig. 4" - 5". Blonde Shirley Temple Curls. Wash and set like your own hair.
Qty 2 @ $5.99
New Monique Heather monacrylic doll wig.  4
New Monique Heather monacrylic doll wig. 4" - 5". Auburn Shirley Temple Curls. Wash and set like your own hair.
Qty 2 @ $5.99
New Monique Jullien monacrylic doll wig.  8
New Monique Jullien monacrylic doll wig. 8" - 9". Medium Brown Long Curls. Wash and set like your own hair.
Qty 2 @ $9.99
Fibre-Craft Blonde Pigtail Wig 11.5
Fibre-Craft Blonde Pigtail Wig 11.5"
Qty 2 @ $7.99
New Monique Renee monacrylic doll wig.  4
New Monique Renee monacrylic doll wig. 4" - 5". Light Brown Pony Curls. Wash and set like your own hair.
Qty 1 @ $5.99
New Blonde doll wig.  10
New Blonde doll wig. 10". Blonde Long Curls.
Qty 2 @ $5.99
3.5 inch JAPANESE CELLULOID KEWPIE type dolls.   Marked Made in Japan Dressed as a BRIDE AND GROOM. Very good condition
3.5 inch JAPANESE CELLULOID KEWPIE type dolls. Marked Made in Japan Dressed as a BRIDE AND GROOM. Very good condition
Qty 1 @ $22.99
 Vintage Doll, JESMAR?    Markings on her neck J?ESM??, the bottom ring of the neck reads Hong Kong 18
Vintage Doll, JESMAR? Markings on her neck J?ESM??, the bottom ring of the neck reads Hong Kong 18" tall. Soft vinyl head,
Qty 1 @ $19.99
New Timex Watch Expansion Band. 5/8
New Timex Watch Expansion Band. 5/8" wide at pins. Extra Long 5 7/8" pin to pin. I removed from my new watch because I need 6.25" Band.
Qty 1 @ $7.99
1997 The Rosie O Talking Doll by Tyco. 18
1997 The Rosie O Talking Doll by Tyco. 18" Tall. Excellent condition.
Qty 1 @ $5.99
Rare Judy Doll Crawler Moves Eyes Voice Hsin Chi Toys.  15 Inches.  Never played with in Excellent condition, still has original manufacturers tags
Rare Judy Doll Crawler Moves Eyes Voice Hsin Chi Toys. 15 Inches. Never played with in Excellent condition, still has original manufacturers tags
Qty 1 @ $14.99
New 15
New 15" Doll Reader Doll Premier Edition Limited Production of 5000 dolls House of Nisbet Ltd Limited Signature Edition #424
Qty 1 @ $22.00
3 wheel Wicker Doll Stroller ,  25
3 wheel Wicker Doll Stroller , 25" long, 12" wide, 28" high. Metal frame, metal clad wood wheels, ceramic handlebar. Very Good Condition,
Qty 1 @ $37.99
Raikes Originals wooden 18
Raikes Originals wooden 18" sculptured baby Juliet doll dressed in an white eyelet cotton Christening dress with lace trim. She also has a bonnet
Qty 1 @ $35.00
Wicker Doll Musical Rock a Bye Baby Cradle ,  16
Wicker Doll Musical Rock a Bye Baby Cradle , 16" long, 10" wide, 13" high. Very Good Condition, Normal wear, one twist cord broken
Qty 1 @ $22.99
Used Sears Craftsman Dremel MultiPro 275.     Plus Accessory Kit-Router attachment AND Case.  Runs Great
Used Sears Craftsman Dremel MultiPro 275. Plus Accessory Kit-Router attachment AND Case. Runs Great
Qty 1 @ $29.99
Very nice wooden Bordens Cheese Box, 2 Lb size.  Outside dimensions are 9 1/8
Very nice wooden Bordens Cheese Box, 2 Lb size. Outside dimensions are 9 1/8" x 3" and 2 1/2" deep. In good condition.
Qty 1 @ $12.99
Very nice wooden Mel-O-Bit Cheese Box, 2 Lb size.  Outside dimensions are 9 1/8
Very nice wooden Mel-O-Bit Cheese Box, 2 Lb size. Outside dimensions are 9 1/8" x 3" and 2 1/2" deep. In good condition.
Qty 1 @ $12.99
Very nice wooden Windsor Club Cheese Box, 2 Lb size.  Outside dimensions are 9 1/8
Very nice wooden Windsor Club Cheese Box, 2 Lb size. Outside dimensions are 9 1/8" x 3" and 2 1/2" deep. In good condition. Top has back left
Qty 1 @ $12.99
Horsman Tynie Babe Twins Baby Dolls  13
Horsman Tynie Babe Twins Baby Dolls 13 " - Tynie Twins by Horsman 1992. Mint in the Box with Certificate of Authenticity.
Qty 1 @ $69.00
Bradley Big Eye doll wearing Orange  and Yellow dress.  13
Bradley Big Eye doll wearing Orange and Yellow dress. 13" tall. Body,arms head, face hands fingers, legs, feet are soft sculptured
Qty 1 @ $17.99
New SPAWN Todd MacFarlane Manga
New SPAWN Todd MacFarlane Manga "Magna Curse" Series 9 action CU Green. Cybernetic Arm shoots Missile, has whipping action. New in sealed package
Qty 1 @ $9.99
BOOK - The Gracious Art of Flower Arrangement by Susan Pulbrook/Rosamund Gould from 1970 is in very good condition.   A couple of pages
BOOK - The Gracious Art of Flower Arrangement by Susan Pulbrook/Rosamund Gould from 1970 is in very good condition. A couple of pages
Qty 1 @ $7.99
BOOK - The Complete Guide to Flower and Foilage Arrangement by Iris Webb. from 1979 is in Excellent condition.   A couple of pages
BOOK - The Complete Guide to Flower and Foilage Arrangement by Iris Webb. from 1979 is in Excellent condition. A couple of pages
Qty 1 @ $4.99
9
9" BEAUTIFUL TWO HANDLED FROSTED DEPRESSION GLASS BOWL IN THE CANE PATTERN MADE BY THE LANCASTER GLASS
Qty 1 @ $24.99
GI Joe Figure in fatique uniform. 11
GI Joe Figure in fatique uniform. 11" high. 2001 Hasbro#22311. Includes fatique uniform and black/green boots. Very Good condition
Qty 1 @ $9.99
1992 BRAND NEW SEALED.  GI JOE HALL OF FAME.  DESTRO. Cobra Combat Rifle really shoots. 12
1992 BRAND NEW SEALED. GI JOE HALL OF FAME. DESTRO. Cobra Combat Rifle really shoots. 12" tall.
Qty 1 @ $19.99
GI JOE FOOT LOCKER.  13.5
GI JOE FOOT LOCKER. 13.5" x 6.5" x 4.75" Bottom is solid but has been drilled with about 52 - 1/16" holes? see photo
Qty 1 @ $17.99
7.5
7.5" 1985/1987 WORLD of GINNY BY VOGUE DOLLS. # 72-1070 Tea Party - 1987. Ginny is Dressed exquisitely! Beautiful blue eyes. Her gorgeous blonde
Qty 1 @ $13.99
7.5
7.5" 1985/1987 WORLD of GINNY BY VOGUE DOLLS. # 72-1070 Tea Party - 1987. Ginny is Dressed exquisitely! Beautiful blue eyes. Her gorgeous blonde
Qty 1 @ $13.99
8
8" Pressed Glass Clear Bedside carafe. Very Good Condition
Qty 1 @ $8.99
4 dozen On the Rocks glasses made of clear glass with rounded sides in original boxes with 2 dozen each.  3.5
4 dozen On the Rocks glasses made of clear glass with rounded sides in original boxes with 2 dozen each. 3.5" tall. Used in Excellent condition
Qty 1 @ $24.99
38    6
38 6" tall glass candlesticks made of clear glass . Plus 10 5" tall glass candlesticks made of clear glass. Used in Excellent condition
Qty 1 @ $24.99
VINTAGE Set. Macgregor Tommy Armour Silver Scot Tourney T 693 W - Driver, 3 Wood,  4 Wood.  Excellent Condition. Minor Wear marks, Very Good Finish,
VINTAGE Set. Macgregor Tommy Armour Silver Scot Tourney T 693 W - Driver, 3 Wood, 4 Wood. Excellent Condition. Minor Wear marks, Very Good Finish,
Qty 1 @ $1299.00
BOOK - Golf in the Comic Strips by Hopward Ziehm 1997.  A MUST HAVE FOR AVID GOLFERS
BOOK - Golf in the Comic Strips by Hopward Ziehm 1997. A MUST HAVE FOR AVID GOLFERS "FORE" WORD BY BOB HOPE COVERS ALMOST 100 YEARS OF COMIC
Qty 1 @ $8.99
BOOK - The Gracious Art of Flower Arrangement by Susan Pulbrook/Rosamund Gould from 1970 is in very good condition
BOOK - The Gracious Art of Flower Arrangement by Susan Pulbrook/Rosamund Gould from 1970 is in very good condition
Qty 1 @ $9.99
BOOK - 100 Greatest Golf Courses and then some by William Davis and the Editors of Golf Digest.  1986-1987 Edition.  200 Color Photos plus 50 Black
BOOK - 100 Greatest Golf Courses and then some by William Davis and the Editors of Golf Digest. 1986-1987 Edition. 200 Color Photos plus 50 Black
Qty 1 @ $9.99
BOOK - Master the Short Game.  A MUST HAVE FOR AVID GOLFERS
BOOK - Master the Short Game. A MUST HAVE FOR AVID GOLFERS "FORE" WORD BY Alistair Cooke. The great courses and how they are played.
Qty 1 @ $3.99
BOOK - NICKLAUS BY DESIGN by Jack Nicklaus with Chris Millard. A MUST HAVE FOR AVID GOLFERS
BOOK - NICKLAUS BY DESIGN by Jack Nicklaus with Chris Millard. A MUST HAVE FOR AVID GOLFERS "FORE" WORD BY Pete Dye.
Qty 1 @ $9.99
BOOK - The World Atlas of Golf by Pat Ward-Thomas, Herbert Wind, Peter Thomson.  A MUST HAVE FOR AVID GOLFERS
BOOK - The World Atlas of Golf by Pat Ward-Thomas, Herbert Wind, Peter Thomson. A MUST HAVE FOR AVID GOLFERS "FORE" WORD BY Alistair Cooke
Qty 1 @ $3.99
 Golf Putter AUGUSTAN   35
Golf Putter AUGUSTAN 35" Black AVON TRACK-LINE Grip. Steel Shaft. Very Good condition
Qty 1 @ $5.00
Spalding 34
Spalding 34 ". CASH IN Cash-in Putter . Patent 123 260. Head is shorter than most Cash Ins. Golf Pride Pistol Grip. Very Good condition
Qty 1 @ $5.99
Very Nice DUNLAP Hexsert HEX3 Putter.  Excellent Condition.  35
Very Nice DUNLAP Hexsert HEX3 Putter. Excellent Condition. 35". True Temper Shaft. Dunlap grip in Excellent Condition.
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Spalding 35
Spalding 35". CASH IN Cash-in Putter . Patent # 123 260 is missing.. Pistol Grip. Leather tour wrap grip. Good condition
Qty 1 @ $7.99
Golf Putter Bullseye  John Reuter Design Model O-SET 5-S in pretty good condition.  Normal bag wear.  35 inch.  Original Fluted steel shaft.
Golf Putter Bullseye John Reuter Design Model O-SET 5-S in pretty good condition. Normal bag wear. 35 inch. Original Fluted steel shaft.
Qty 1 @ $24.99
Black Miss Bierner Hat.  7 1/8
Black Miss Bierner Hat. 7 1/8" ID size, 9" OD, 8" High. Excellent Condition rhinestone missing on the 2 top bows
Qty 1 @ $29.99
Classic Caramel Cuffley Cap Henry the Hatter Famous English style driving cap. Large Premiun quality 100% imported wool felt.  Excellent condition
Classic Caramel Cuffley Cap Henry the Hatter Famous English style driving cap. Large Premiun quality 100% imported wool felt. Excellent condition
Qty 1 @ $19.99
New open package Hdmi 1.3a cable.  6 ft long.  1080p.  24 karat Gold connectors.  Excellent Condition.
New open package Hdmi 1.3a cable. 6 ft long. 1080p. 24 karat Gold connectors. Excellent Condition.
Qty 1 @ $8.99
Nice womans wrist watch from the Hudson watch company, 12 jewel windup watch . Fancy band with safety chain. Stainless steel back,  Fits 4.75
Nice womans wrist watch from the Hudson watch company, 12 jewel windup watch . Fancy band with safety chain. Stainless steel back, Fits 4.75" wrist
Qty 1 @ $29.00
Hull Art MAGNOLIA - 2 HANDLED VASE  1947-1948.  Marked USA Hull Art H-9 8 1/2
Hull Art MAGNOLIA - 2 HANDLED VASE 1947-1948. Marked USA Hull Art H-9 8 1/2" Glazed Ceramic Pottery 9" high, 6 3/4" wide, base diameter of 4 1/2
Qty 1 @ $29.00
Goebel HX249/A off white Holy Family MADONNA w Child, 4.75
Goebel HX249/A off white Holy Family MADONNA w Child, 4.75" tall, TM1 Blue Full Bee with black Germany about 1.5" to the left. Excellent Condition
Qty 1 @ $19.99
White Hummel Madonna 46/1, 11.25
White Hummel Madonna 46/1, 11.25" high. TM3 Blue Western Germany on the right side of blue Large Stylized Bee. Excellent Condition, no crazing
Qty 1 @ $74.99
White Hummel Madonna with Child, 9
White Hummel Madonna with Child, 9" tall, HM141, TM3 Small stylized Bee with W. Germany underneath. Excellent Condition. Very light crazing
Qty 1 @ $74.99
Hummel Painted signed R..83, 75th Anniversary Madonna w Child, 9
Hummel Painted signed R..83, 75th Anniversary Madonna w Child, 9" tall, HM364,TM6 Goebel Missing Bee with W. Germany underneath. Excellent Condition
Qty 1 @ $500.99
Hummel off white Halo Madonna with Child, 9.5
Hummel off white Halo Madonna with Child, 9.5" tall, 10/1, TM1 Full Bee (R) with black W. Germany underneath. Excellent Condition except for a chip
Qty 1 @ $59.99
Hummel Figurine 10/1 Flower Madonna Painted signed lhe 82, Halo Madonna with Child, 8.25
Hummel Figurine 10/1 Flower Madonna Painted signed lhe 82, Halo Madonna with Child, 8.25"H , HM10/1, TM6 Goebel Missing Bee w W. Germany underneath.
Qty 1 @ $379.99
Pair of MIB 24% Full lead Crystal Christmas Tree Hurricane Lamps.  Converts to a Gold plated Candle Holder.  Made by International Silver Company.
Pair of MIB 24% Full lead Crystal Christmas Tree Hurricane Lamps. Converts to a Gold plated Candle Holder. Made by International Silver Company.
Qty 9 @ $19.99
Vintage Black Rabbit Fur Jacket.  Very Warm.  Stretch knit ribbing at bottom of jacket.  26
Vintage Black Rabbit Fur Jacket. Very Warm. Stretch knit ribbing at bottom of jacket. 26" from bottom of collar to bottom of jacket.
Qty 1 @ $49.99
New Coca Cola Blown Glass Christmas Ornament.  4.5
New Coca Cola Blown Glass Christmas Ornament. 4.5" High. Boy in white, bottle cap hat, red bow tie, holding a large coke bottle & red bottle cap.
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Japan FELT PIXIE KNEE HUGGING Christmas Ornament.  4.5
Japan FELT PIXIE KNEE HUGGING Christmas Ornament. 4.5" High. White felt body, arms, legs, scarf, hat. Trim is red felt. Face is soft vinyl.
Qty 1 @ $24.99
Japan FELT PIXIE KNEE HUGGING Christmas Ornament.  4.5
Japan FELT PIXIE KNEE HUGGING Christmas Ornament. 4.5" High. Red felt body, arms, legs, scarf, hat. Trim is green felt. Face is soft vinyl.
Qty 1 @ $24.99
Very Nice Polished 1/4
Very Nice Polished 1/4" Round Baltic Amber Earings. Excellent Condition. (Sterling Silver?? not marked). Purchased in Poland in 1985
Qty 1 @ $4.99
7.5
7.5 " GoldTone Gold Costume Fashion Jewelry Charm Bracelet. New
Qty 1 @ $2.99
7.5
7.5 " Gold Tone Gold Costume Fashion Jewelry Nassau Charm Bracelet. Very Good Condition
Qty 1 @ $3.99
7.5
7.5 " Costume Fashion Jewelry India Fish & SeaHorses Charm Bracelet. Silver? Good Condition
Qty 1 @ $2.99
7.5
7.5 " Costume Fashion Jewelry Gold tone Kitchen Utensils Charm Bracelet.
Qty 1 @ $3.99
 Blue Rhinestones Costume Fashion Jewelry  1.5
Blue Rhinestones Costume Fashion Jewelry 1.5" Earings 2" Brooch.
Qty 1 @ $2.99
Vintage 8
Vintage 8" Two Snake Hinged Bracelet, 2 3/8" diameter. Stamped twice with a S inside diamond. Excellent Condition. Very pretty, ornate, hinged
Qty 1 @ $19.99
Very Nice Polished Baltic Amber 1
Very Nice Polished Baltic Amber 1" long Dangle Earings. Excellent Condition. (Sterling Silver?? not marked). Purchased in Poland in 1985
Qty 1 @ $4.99
Very Nice Polished Amethyst  2 1/4
Very Nice Polished Amethyst 2 1/4" long Dangle Earings. Good condition
Qty 2 @ $4.99
Very Nice Polished Amethyst  1 1/4
Very Nice Polished Amethyst 1 1/4" long Dangle Earings. Good Condition,
Qty 2 @ $3.99
7 inch Sterling Silver with Flag Charm  .925 Italy Silver.   Lightly tarnished
7 inch Sterling Silver with Flag Charm .925 Italy Silver. Lightly tarnished
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Kathy Wolfhart Germany Steif .  2 Two Gold Teddy Bear Pins.  Steif Label is on the left ear.  The head, arms and legs move.  Mint Condition
Kathy Wolfhart Germany Steif . 2 Two Gold Teddy Bear Pins. Steif Label is on the left ear. The head, arms and legs move. Mint Condition
Qty 1 @ $17.99
Ecru Crochet Lace Collar.  12
Ecru Crochet Lace Collar. 12" diameter. round
Qty 1 @ $7.99
Ecru Crochet Lace Square Collar.  9.5
Ecru Crochet Lace Square Collar. 9.5" square
Qty 1 @ $7.99
New open package Targus DEFCON CL 6.5 ft long cable lock for notebook and laptop. 10,000 combination lock codes.  Easy to set your lock code.
New open package Targus DEFCON CL 6.5 ft long cable lock for notebook and laptop. 10,000 combination lock codes. Easy to set your lock code.
Qty 1 @ $14.99
RARE 19
RARE 19" doll Snookums 1989 by artist Karen McGuffy Miller. AKA McGuffey. LIMITED EDITION #29 / 2500. Dressed in blue overalls with railroad hat
Qty 1 @ $49.99
7.5
7.5" Vintage Nun Doll. Open close eyes, painted eyelashes. Needs restringing of head and arms. body & legs fixed. All pieces in very good condition
Qty 1 @ $9.99
New Business Card Holder with Golf Bag with Ball.  Pewter like, very nice. 5
New Business Card Holder with Golf Bag with Ball. Pewter like, very nice. 5" wide, 2.5" high, 2"deep. In the Box
Qty 1 @ $4.00
Rocky Mountain Trophy Hunter.  PC Game CD - ROM.  Publisher(s) Wizaed Works 1998. Windows 95.   GOOD Condition
Rocky Mountain Trophy Hunter. PC Game CD - ROM. Publisher(s) Wizaed Works 1998. Windows 95. GOOD Condition
Qty 1 @ $4.99
Deer Hunter II The Hunt Continues.  PC Game CD - ROM.  Publisher(s) Wizaed Works 1998. Windows 95/98.  Manual included. GOOD Condition
Deer Hunter II The Hunt Continues. PC Game CD - ROM. Publisher(s) Wizaed Works 1998. Windows 95/98. Manual included. GOOD Condition
Qty 1 @ $4.99
7.5 Watt Speakers  (BENWIN  SP651) Amplified MultiMedia speaker system with power adapter.  Comes with Volume control, Headphone jack.  60hz-20Khz,
7.5 Watt Speakers (BENWIN SP651) Amplified MultiMedia speaker system with power adapter. Comes with Volume control, Headphone jack. 60hz-20Khz,
Qty 1 @ $4.99
BR Alabaster perfume bottle. .6 fl 3.25
BR Alabaster perfume bottle. .6 fl 3.25" long. Empty
Qty 1 @ $3.99
Sony Playstation 2 PS2 Slim SCPH-70012 W/ 2 Games, 64MB Memory Card, Excellent Condition.  Plus two transparent analog controllers, A/C adapter
Sony Playstation 2 PS2 Slim SCPH-70012 W/ 2 Games, 64MB Memory Card, Excellent Condition. Plus two transparent analog controllers, A/C adapter
Qty 1 @ $49.99
Disney Mattel Princess Pocahontas, Chief Powhatan,  Sun Colors Nakoma made exclusively for The Disney Store
Disney Mattel Princess Pocahontas, Chief Powhatan, Sun Colors Nakoma made exclusively for The Disney Store
Qty 1 @ $19.99
Brunswick Gold Crown II ? Pool Table. Looks like 1
Brunswick Gold Crown II ? Pool Table. Looks like 1" Slate. (7 Ft - 6" 91x54") (39" x 81" Bumper Bumper) bought 1989. Used. Very Good condition.
Qty 1 @ $399.00
New 2-1 Racing Team Speedfire Carrier Truck .  Realistic Sounds.  Includes #38 Racing Pick-up Truck
New 2-1 Racing Team Speedfire Carrier Truck . Realistic Sounds. Includes #38 Racing Pick-up Truck
Qty 1 @ $12.99
New 7
New 7" Johanna The Lord is Gracious Figurine. Beautiful Exquisite Details. MIB Mint in Box. Material is white Resin.
Qty 1 @ $14.99
Netgear  WirelessG  WG511 Network Adapter Card.  2.4GHZ  802.11g, 54mbps.  Works great.  No cd in the box.
Netgear WirelessG WG511 Network Adapter Card. 2.4GHZ 802.11g, 54mbps. Works great. No cd in the box.
Qty 1 @ $12.99
Vintage 18
Vintage 18" rubber doll, head rotates, No joints, soft, pliable, good color, not brittle. Red painted fingernails. Doll is in Excellent Condition
Qty 1 @ $39.99
Used WD2500JS Cavier SE 19NCB1 08 July 2007 DCM HBBHYTJAAN.  Interface Connection Serial ATA - 7 pin. Interface Type:  SATA II (Serial ATA II)
Used WD2500JS Cavier SE 19NCB1 08 July 2007 DCM HBBHYTJAAN. Interface Connection Serial ATA - 7 pin. Interface Type: SATA II (Serial ATA II)
Qty 1 @ $49.99
Never Used Blue Purple Green Silk Batik Scarf.  36
Never Used Blue Purple Green Silk Batik Scarf. 36" by 39". Excellent Condition
Qty 1 @ $5.99
Never Used Multi Green Scarf.  56
Never Used Multi Green Scarf. 56" by 41". Excellent Condition
Qty 1 @ $4.99
Dept 56 Snowbabies Starry Night Ornament.  Excellent Condition. Includes Box with clear plastic cover.
Dept 56 Snowbabies Starry Night Ornament. Excellent Condition. Includes Box with clear plastic cover.
Qty 1 @ $6.99
Dept 56 Snowbabies Sweet Dreams trinket box.    Excellent Condition.
Dept 56 Snowbabies Sweet Dreams trinket box. Excellent Condition.
Qty 1 @ $1.99
Sony Video 8 Handycam CCD-F401 for parts or repair. This camcorder looks great but will not take a cassette. Viewfinder lights up,  cannot test it.
Sony Video 8 Handycam CCD-F401 for parts or repair. This camcorder looks great but will not take a cassette. Viewfinder lights up, cannot test it.
Qty 1 @ $40.00
Unique Design Terra Cotta Container with lid.  Cover is Glazed to form a head with hair and the face carved in Terra Cotta. 9
Unique Design Terra Cotta Container with lid. Cover is Glazed to form a head with hair and the face carved in Terra Cotta. 9" tall 3.75" diameter.
Qty 1 @ $12.99
1992 BRAND NEW SEALED.  GI JOE HALL OF FAME.  STORM SHADOW.  Assault rifle really shoots.  12
1992 BRAND NEW SEALED. GI JOE HALL OF FAME. STORM SHADOW. Assault rifle really shoots. 12" tall.
Qty 1 @ $19.99
1992 BRAND NEW SEALED.  GI JOE HALL OF FAME ACTION FIGURE.   FLINT.  Bazooka Shoots.  12
1992 BRAND NEW SEALED. GI JOE HALL OF FAME ACTION FIGURE. FLINT. Bazooka Shoots. 12" tall.
Qty 1 @ $19.99
1992 GI JOE HALL OF FAME.  ACE.  Combat Rifle really shoots. 12
1992 GI JOE HALL OF FAME. ACE. Combat Rifle really shoots. 12" tall.
Qty 1 @ $19.99
White Wicker Doll Carriage Buggy. Fits Bitty Baby.  Inside Dimension is 18
White Wicker Doll Carriage Buggy. Fits Bitty Baby. Inside Dimension is 18" x10". Very Good Condition. 30L x 25H x 11W.
Qty 1 @ $29.00
 New Hand Crafted Toy - Barn Red Slat Wagon with Wood Bottom and wheels. 12.5
New Hand Crafted Toy - Barn Red Slat Wagon with Wood Bottom and wheels. 12.5" x 8 x 6 excluding the handle. Great for pulling a Teddy Bear or Doll
Qty 1 @ $7.99
Vintage PlaySkool horse with storage compartment and removable cover with slot on top.  Used, fair condition.  Normal kids wear, nothing broken.
Vintage PlaySkool horse with storage compartment and removable cover with slot on top. Used, fair condition. Normal kids wear, nothing broken.
Qty 1 @ $7.99
Decorative Christmas  3
Decorative Christmas 3" trinket Shoe with Girl in red dress inside, same girl on top with a bear and multi color ornament. Very Good Condition.
Qty 1 @ $1.99
Decorative Christmas Nativity trinket Box,  3 Holy Family figures on top. 3
Decorative Christmas Nativity trinket Box, 3 Holy Family figures on top. 3" Tall, 2.4" Diameter. Very Good Condition.
Qty 1 @ $1.99
Decorative Christmas Santa Shoe trinket Box with Blond Girl inside,  Blond Girl,  Bear, Beach Ball on top. 3
Decorative Christmas Santa Shoe trinket Box with Blond Girl inside, Blond Girl, Bear, Beach Ball on top. 3" Tall, 1.75" Wide, 2" Deep. Very Good
Qty 1 @ $1.99
15
15" Original Boots Tyner Design Doll PEACHES marked Product of Boots Tyner Design Boots Tyner 1987 with a Fish Icon, Very Good Condition.
Qty 1 @ $19.99
Vintage Tom Thumb Toy Typewriter.  All keys work, roller works, Space bar works, Shift Keys work, The carriage moves,  its 10.5
Vintage Tom Thumb Toy Typewriter. All keys work, roller works, Space bar works, Shift Keys work, The carriage moves, its 10.5" by 10.5" by 4.25"
Qty 1 @ $9.99
Vintage flashlite toy Rodeo Siren Lite. Lithograph rodeo picture. 7.5
Vintage flashlite toy Rodeo Siren Lite. Lithograph rodeo picture. 7.5" long. Made by HIPCO in 1955. Tested and it Works. Book Value $30.00
Qty 1 @ $17.99
21
21" Porcelain animated Angel doll wearing silver wings and dress with a lace trim at bottom, attached to a 8" wood base. AC adapter, on off switch.
Qty 1 @ $19.99
New Zhu Zhu Pink & White Girl Hamster Pet.  Jilly
New Zhu Zhu Pink & White Girl Hamster Pet. Jilly
Qty 1 @ $6.99